Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
iTV More
The Best TVs Are All Right Here
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Analog-to-Digital (DTV) Converters

Transition Networks S2220-1013 Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 Network, 1 x SC Network - 10/100/1000Base-T, 100Base-FX - External


Transition Networks S2220-1013 Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 Network, 1 x SC Network - 10/100/1000Base-T, 100Base-FX - External by Transition Networks at iTV More. SKU: 261092. MPN: S2220-1013-NA. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Transition Networks S2220-1013 Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 Network, 1 x SC Network - 10/100/1000Base-T, 100Base-FX -


Product Description

Transition Networks S2220-1013 Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 Network, 1 x SC Network - 10/100/1000Base-T, 100Base-FX - External

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Transition Networks
Brand:Transition Networks
Model:S2220-1013-NA
Part Number:S2220-1013-NA
Publisher:Transition Networks
Studio:Transition Networks
MPN:S2220-1013-NA
UPC:648177029273
SKU:261092
EAN:6481770292736
Item Weight:5.07 pounds
Item Size:3.23 x 0.98 x 0.98 inches
Package Weight:1.98 pounds
Package Size:3.23 x 0.98 x 0.98 inches

Transition Networks S2220-1013 Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 Network, 1 x SC Network - 10/100/1000Base-T, 100Base-FX - External by Transition Networks

Buy Now:
Transition Networks S2220-1013 Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 Network, 1 x SC Network - 10/100/1000Base-T, 100Base-FX - External

Brand: Transition Networks
SKU: #261092
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$641.69


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Transition Networks, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: CNFE1002M1B, ean: 8457700009864,
100MBPS MEDIA CONVERTER B ST...

sku: IGRMGD1923, mpn: S3240-NA, ean: 0648177031863,
Transition Networks S3240 Remotely Managed Media Converter - 3 x RJ-45 Network - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - Rack-mountableProduct Type:Transceiver/Media Converter. Brand Name:Transition Networks. Manufacturer:Transition Networks, Inc. ...

sku: 416591, mpn: SSEFE1014100NA, ean: 0809395427757,
Transition Network's speed selectable copper to fiber media converter allows you to extend the distance between copper based connections with the use of fiber optic cable. The ability to select the speed of converter allows for easy migration from a ...

mpn: SCSCF3014110NA, ean: 0132017621968,
Transition Stand-Alone - Media converter - BNC / SC single mode - external - up to 12.4 miles - DS-3/E-3/STS-1 - 1310 nmNew. TRANSITION NETWORKS SCSCF3014-110-NA. transition networks scscf3014-110-na 2 coax to 1310nm sm sc 20km ds3 converter. ...

mpn: SFMFF1314-220-NA, ean: 0012302365411,
Transition Stand-Alone - Media converter - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - external - up to 6.2 miles - 850 nm / 1310 nmProduct Type:Transceiver/Media Converter. Brand Name:Transition Networks. Manufacturer:Transition Netw...

mpn: SGETF1029-110-NA, ean: 0648177003242,
Used in conjunction with lower cost 1000BASE-T switches, companies can take advantage of the high bandwidth Gigabit Ethernet offers without all of the higher costs. Transition Networkss 1000BASE-T to SX/LX converters allow users to extend the bandwid...

By Aja
mpn: R44E, ean: 4913993185974,
AJA Video R44E SDI to Analog Video Converter, Four SDI to Four Composite Video. New....

mpn: FP0-A21, ean: 0642008224806,

mpn: 69741P, ean: 0808282304539,
About Sierra is dedicated to protecting you and your investment. For 50 years Sierra, one of the most trusted names in the marine industry, has proudly been offering high quality engine and drive parts. Their products meet or exceed the original equi...

mpn: E-100BTX-FX-05(MT)NA, ean: 0172302710328,
The converters will automatically re-establish link when connected to two 10/100 auto-negotiating switch, after the fault condition has been corrected. With other manufacturers converters the user must intervene to re-establish link.Device Type: Medi...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - itvmore.com. All Rights Reserved.